Unser Team von damals

           Unser Team
Unser Team

Alle Busch-Bouler

 

 

Jens Nordmann

 

aktueller Neuzugang

 

II. Mannschaft

 

 

 

Vivien Nolte

          II. Mannschaft

 

 

Kai Schewe

 

Neuzugang

 

I. Mannschaft

 

 

Frank Buhr

II. Mannschaft

 

 

Klaus Hildebrand

IV. Mannschaft

 

 

Birgit Schüler

I. Mannschaft

 

Rudi Arpke

II. Mannschaft

 

 

 Horst Albrecht

IV. Mannschaft

 

 

Einar Gottschalk

II. Mannschaft

 

 

Ralph Schüler

I. Mannschaft

 

 

Wolfgang Dreyer

IV. Mannschaft

 

 

Sören Sölter

I. Mannschaft

stellv. Spartenleiter

 

 

 

 

 

Matthias Thürnau

I. Mannschaft

 

 

    Azim Nabi

  I. Mannschaft

 

 

 

 

Ulla Weiss

IV. Mannschaft

 

 

Horst Losch

II. Mannschaft

 

 

Bernd Osterhus

I. Mannschaft

 

 

Detlef Meyer

II. Mannschaft

 

 

 

Daniela Volpini

-passiv-

 

 

 

Silvia Heumann

III. Mannschaft

 

 

Renate Schwarzbauer

I. Mannschaft

 

 

 

Barbara Sölter

I. Mannschaft

 

 

Werner Schröder

II. Mannschaft

 

 

 

Walter Lang

III. Mannschaft

 

 

Ralph Dunger

III. Mannschaft

Teamkapitän

 

 

Klaus Sölter

IV. Mannschaft

 

 

Jens Deterding

III. Mannschaft

 

 

 

Ulrich Döhrmann

II. Mannschaft

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sven Sölter

II. Mannschaft

 

 

Peter Pape

II. Mannschaft

 

 

Holger Dahne

-passiv-

 

 

 

Gabi Engel

III. Mannschaft

 

 

 

Michael Schwier

II. Mannschaft

 

 

Willi Bender

IV. Mannschaft

 

 

Ernst-Dieter Breimeier

II. Mannschaft

 

 

 

 

Simon Herrmann

 

Ein Neuer

 

 

 

Björn Szopinski

III. Mannschaft

 

 

Enrico Heumann

III. Mannschaft

 

 

 

Günter Vogel

III. Mannschaft

 

 

Erich Struckmann

IV. Mannschaft

 

 

 

Klaus Schwarze

II. Mannschaft

 

 

 

 

Armin Gille

-passiv-

 

Ralph Engel

III. Mannschaft

 

 

 

Kevin Deterding

Gründungsmitglied

 

 

Mirko Nerge

-passiv-

 

 

 

Kai Arpke

II. Mannschaft

 

 

Jörg Deterding

III.Mannschaft

Teamkapitän

 

 

Thomas Pause 

III. Mannschaft

 

 

Cord Horstmann

II. Mannschaft

Teamkapitän

 

 

Bastian Albrecht

II. Mannschaft

 

 

 

Jennifer Schüler

-passiv-

 

 

Horst-Dieter Harlos

Spartenleiter

II. Mannschaft

Teamkapitän

 

 

Felix Engelhardt

Gründungsmitglied